KST-Pinnwand

Öffnungszeiten des Sekretariats in den Osterferien:

10.04. bis 13.04. - 08:00 Uhr bis 12:00 Uhr

18.04. bis 21.04. - geschlossen

Ehemalige

Ehemalige 2016

Vorname Nachname
Tjark Anders
Patrick Averbeck
Frederik Averdam
Jürgen Balz
Moritz Becker
Christian Bergmann
Till Berkemeyer
Max Bramlage
Simon Bramlage
Linus Bröring
Marcel Büssing
Frederik Busse
Lennard Dasenbrock
Aaron Deux
Florian Fortmann
Jan-Paul Gärtner
Kira Gehle
Rebecca Gerdes
Julian Giese
Ben Gottkehaskamp
Kilian Graue
Christina Grieshop
Henrich Habe
Simon Helms
Michael Hölscher
Eric Kathmann
Stephan Kollhoff
Maximilian Kriesten
Lena-Friederike Kruse
Ferdinand Lohmann
Conrad Meerpohl
Luca Meinecke
Viktor Middendorf
Niklas Mucker
Marius Muhle
Jan-Gerrit Nolting
Jannik Oer
Jens Osterhues
Jonas Reinke
Jan Riesselmann
Lukas Ripke
Constantin Ruhe
Adrian Ruholt
Lennard Schillmöller
Alfred Scholübbers
Jonathan Schröder
Julia Seebacher
Christopher Siebe
Marc Spils
Marcel Stukenborg
Nick Südbeck
Lucas Tabeling
Jonas Tepe
Jan Themann
Tobias Thie
Johann Thölking
Stefan Twiessel
Charlotte Varelmann
Hanna Varnhorn
Jonah Varnhorn
Gideon Vogt
Jonas Warnking
Laureen von der Wellen
Julian Wempe
Constantin Westermann
Stefan Wübbeler
Lukas Zubrägel

Ehemalige 2014

Vorname Nachname
Philipp Albrecht
Richard Aschern
Benedikt Assen von der
Simon Aumann
Dirk Backhaus
Konstanze Balz
Jonas Berkemeyer
Felix Börgerding
Clara Bosbach
Friedrich Brüggemann
Friederike Buck
Lukas Bührmann
Markus Bührmann
Dominik Burwinkel
Hannes Dammann
Joel Dase
Erik Deters
Janik Düßmann
Stephan Eichmann
Stephan Erdmann
Torben Evers
Jonas Fangmann
Hanna Feldhaus
Benedikt Fraas
Robert Freese
Anna-Catharina Frohn
Timo Gansfort
Simon Gelhaus
Henning Giese
Friederike Gnosa
Hendrik Gottkehaskamp
Malte Gottkehaskamp
Victor große Macke
Michael Hake
Tim Hartogh
Matthis Helmke
Kilian Heseding
Stephan Heseding
Matthis Janning
Kay Kallage
Merlin Kapelar
Anastasia Keller
Louisa Kinzel/td>
Kevin Klein
Marie kleine Bornhorst
Rahel Kuhlmann/td>
Justus Lampe
Sebastian Lampe
Finn Lassen
Christian Liening
Johannes Lübke
Nikolas Mählmann
Fabio Manietta
Helena Meerpohl
Maximilian Middelkamp
Tammo Milster
Marin Niehues
Maximilian Nitschke
Lennart Nolting
Patric Ording
René Ostendorf
Timon Ostermeier
Stefan Quatmann
Lukas Rösel
Lukas Rohenkohl
David Rolfes
Moritz Scheele
Fabian Schelosky
Carmen Schillingmann
Jonas Scholz
Arne Schütte
Fabian Stascheit
Malte Stein
Andre Steinkamp
Niklas Streibel
Simon Tebbe
Henrik Themann
Andreas Thie
Laura Triphaus
Philipp Wegmann
Felix Wieferig
Christina Wigger
Philipp Witte
Jan-Bernd Wohlers
Nathan Wollek
Julian Zanken

Ehemalige 2013

Vorname Nachname
Lukas Bahlmann
Dominik Bardelmann
Carsten Beckmann
Clara Berding
Paul Bitter
Frederick Blome
Philipp Böckmann
Nils Bojert
Lukas Bommes
Felix Bothe
Jannik Bramlage
Lukas Brinker
Simon Busse
Maik Büssing
Max Dasenbrock
Hannes Diers
Tim Dödtmann
Christian Dröge
Henrik Fangmann
Thorsten Fiegenbaum
Luca Fiorito
Moritz Gottkehaskamp
Jonas Grabber
Hauke Hahn
Lukas Hammersen
Lukas Kalkhoff
Fritz Kallage
Niklas Kramer
Aaron Kruppa
Nicolas Kuper
Christian Lamping
Alexander Lübbehusen
Jan Markgraf
Laurenz Merth
Felix Meyer
Jonas Meyer
Jan Meyer
Theresa Moll
Cedric Mousset
Aron Mühr
Caroline Oer
Janek Ostendorf
Lennart Rolfes
Stephan Rolfes
Jonah Sander
André Sandmann
Julia Sawadka
Christoph Scheper
Jan Gerrit Schillmöller
Philipp Schlarmann
Lukas Schlömer
Markus Schlömer
Joachim Schmelz
Felix Scholz
Carl Lukas Schütte
Florian Selke
Sebastian Sommer
Alexander Stebe
Marcel Stüttelberg
Jonas Suffner
Florian Thie
Phillip Tönjes
Hendrik Tresper
Frederik Ueberschär
Louis Warnking
Jan-Philipp Wels
Tobias Werneke
Felix Westerkamp
Michael Wiens
Jan Willmann

Ehemalige 2015

Vorname Nachname
Anna Lena Bienert
Lucas Bockhorst
Henrik Bohlke
Jannik Bothe
Christoph Bruns
Alexander Burwinkel
Yari Dennhardt
Kira Dierken
Johannes Eveslage
Katharina Fiegenbaum
Lucas Freese
Nils Freese
David Freundlieb
Christoph Funke
Leon Funken
Benedikt Gnosa
Jannik Haarmann
Maximilian Hake
Michael Harting
Felix Hermes
Niklas Hinners
Dirk Hofmann
David Hüsing
Paulin Hüsing
Amelie Kasten
Jan Konken
Dorian Kuck
Robert Kuhlmann
Maximilian Kurjahn
Robin Labott
Tobias Lienesch
Fabian Lukassen
Fabio Maier
Jan-Henning Meißner
Jonas Melnyk
Caroline Meyer
Marvin Meyer
Andreas Meyer-Berg
Lilly Oer
David Priester
Steffen Scheper
Mariska Schewe
Bernd Schlömer
Timo Schönig
Paul Schumacher
Leon-Calvin Segelken
Jonah-Sam Siemer
Nils Streibel
Katja Südkamp
Tobias Tabeling
Dennis Thölke
Hendrik Thölking
Jannes Trumme
Anika Tüpker
Tim Ulbrich
Reena Urban
Leon van Hoven
Nils Walf
Julius Wilking
Pascal Wohlers
Simon Wulf

Ehemalige 2012

Vorname Nachname
Max Arens
Leonard Bellersen
Bernd Bergmann
Christoph Bockhorst
Joost Böckmann
David da Ponte Martins Calado
Dierk Benno Diekmann
Marius Evers
Dirk Feldhaus
Robert Gerdes
Michael Gerke
Dominic Gleißner
Johannes gr. Siemer
Steffen Grave
Dominik Hagemense
Tim Hanken
Philipp Hannöver
Malte Heidkamp
Jessica Heyng
Chris Imholte
Jakob Kasperlik
Johannes Keller
Niklas Kinzel
Oliver Kliesch
Marcel Kramer
Janis Kröger
Simon Kröger
Anna-Luca Mählmann
Sebastian von Merveldt
Jonas Miosga
Matthias Möller
Clemens Nemann
Alexander Scheele
Michael Scheele
Maximilian Schlarmann
Christian Scholübbers
Patrick Schütte
Julian Schulte
Marius Schwärter
Lena Standar-Meihsner
Gion Strobel
Peter Tebbe
Thomas Tebbe
Steffen Völker
Jan Wichelmann
Hendrik Zurhake